So the CIS site now has a link to a pdf Composite Schedule. I have added that to what I had and here we go with what should be the complete final schedule. Most additions featured UQTR and/or AUS teams.

There are no CW v AUS or CW v OUA games.

Also, UBC will face Arizona State on Dec 28 and Oklahoma State on Dec 29.

Sept 4
Alberta at Augustana

Sept 6
Augustana at Alberta
Waterloo at Lausitzer Fuchse


Sept 7
Alberta at Calgary

Sept 8
Waterloo at Landshut
UOIT at Ryerson

Sept 9
Waterloo at Bietigheim Bissingen
Alberta v Calgary (at Banff)

Sept 12
Calgary at Mount Royal

Sept 14
Briercrest at Regina
SAIT at Alberta
Manitoba v Saskatchewan (Regina Tournament)
Lethbridge at Mount Royal
UOIT at Nipissing
RMC at McGill


Sept 15
Manitoba at Regina (Regina Tournament)
Calgary at Lethbridge
Alberta at SAIT
Guelph at Nipissing
Laurier at Ryerson
Queen's v RMC
(at Gananoque, Ont.)

Sept 16
Saskatchewan at Regina (Regina Tournament)

Sept 17
New Brunswick v Moncton (at Abrams-Village, PEI)

Sept 19
Mount Royal at Calgary (Brick Invitational)

Sept 20
Carleton at New Brunswick

Sept 21
UQTR at UPEI
Concordia at Western Ontario (East-West Invitational)
Waterloo v McGill (East-West Invitational)
Regina at Manitoba
Saskatchewan at Alberta (Brick Invitational at Edmonton)
Simon Fraser at UBC
Windsor at Laurier
Guelph at Brock
Ottawa at Lakehead
Ryerson at Nipissing


Sept 22
Regina at Manitoba
Saskatchewan v Calgary (Brick Invitational at Edmonton)
Mount Royal at Alberta (Brick Invitational at Edmonton)
Lethbridge at SAIT
UBC at Simon Fraser
UQTR at UPEI

McGill at Western Ontario (East-West Invitational)
Waterloo v Concordia (East-West Invitational)
Windsor at UOIT
Ottawa at Lakehead
RMC at York
Laurier v Guelph
(at Brantford)
Carleton at Acadia (Don Wells Tournament)
Saint Mary's at St. Francis-Xavier (Don Wells Tournament)

Sept 23
Don Wells Tournament 3rd place game
Don Wells Tournament 1st place game

UQTR at New Brunswick

Sept 27
Moncton at St. Francis Xavier
Laurier at Windsor
*Calgary at Lethbridge

Sept 28
*Manitoba at Alberta
*Saskatchewan at Mount Royal
*UBC at Regina
*Lethbridge at Calgary

Brock at Lakehead
Ryerson at York
(York Tournament)
UOIT v Toronto (York Tournament)
Queen's at Acadia
New Brunswick at McGill
UQTR at Saint Mary's
(at Truro, NS)
St. Francis Xavier vs UPEI (at North Sydney, NS)

Sept 29
*Manitoba at Alberta
*Saskatchewan at Mount Royal
*UBC at Regina

Brock at Lakehead
Western Ontario at Nipissing
York Tournament 3rd place game
York Tournament 1st place game

Queen's at Saint Mary's
UQTR at Acadia
New Brunswick at Concordia

UPEI at Dalhousie (at Liverpool, NS)

Sept 30
Ottawa at RMC

Oct 2
Toronto at York

Oct 3
Dalhousie at Saint Mary’s
Acadia v Moncton
(at Cocagne, NB)

Oct 4
St. Francis Xavier at St. Thomas
New Brunswick at Portland Pirates (AHL)

Oct 5
* Nipissing at UQTR
* McGill at Concordia
* Lakehead at Guelph

Regina at Alaska Fairbanks

Oct 6
* UQTR at McGill
* Nipissing at RMC
* Lakehead at Guelph

UPEI v Moncton (at Grand-Sault, NB)
Manitoba at North Dakota
Lethbridge at Minnesota
UBC at Denver
Regina at Alaska Anchorage
Western Ontario at Western Michigan
Brock at Michigan Tech
Laurier at Mercyhurst
Ottawa at RIT
Carleton at St. Lawrence
Ryerson at Lake Superior
Toronto at Massachusetts-Lowell
Concordia at Vermont
York at Connecticut
Acadia at RPI
New Brunswick at Boston College
St. Francis Xavier at New Hampshire
St. Thomas at Holy Cross


Oct 7
Manitoba at Bemidji State
Lethbridge at Minnesota State
UBC at Colorado College
Western Ontario at Miami of Ohio
Brock at Northern Michigan
Laurier at Robert Morris
UOIT at Bowling Green
Carleton at Clarkson
Ryerson at Ferris State
Toronto at Boston University
Ottawa at Canisius
Waterloo at Ohio State
Acadia at Quinipiac
New Brunswick at Maine
St. Francis Xavier at Northeastern
St. Thomas at Sacred Heart


Oct 8
Lethbridge at Nebraska-Omaha
UBC at Air Force
Windsor at Michigan State


Oct 9
Windsor at Michigan

* indicates regular season game